Tia Tanaka

Tia Tanaka
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Viet Nam
Birthday:March 15, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
yummmy ~ Boss
you are sexxxy sweet and gorgeous Tia. ~ Mr.J...
hi tanaka can i met you in personal if its ok...

 
Nicknames:

Sasha Lei, Mulan Wang

Biography: Tia Tanaka is one of the most popular Asian pornstars in the business. Tia's amazing looks are only complimented by her small frame and perky 34B tits. Tia was born in Indonesia in 1985 to parents of Vietnamese and French descent. She lived in New York and later moved to California where she attended high school with Kitty Jung and Jasmine Mai. Tia has shot under the names Mulan Wang and Sasha Lei and has appeared in over 100 movies. Tia is very popular in the world of import models as well. Tia also has done tons of softcore glamour shoots as well as hardcore scenes.
Our Take: Tia Tanaka has always been one of the most popular Asian pornstars on 21vek-dance.ru. It's really no wonder with her stunning good looks, and her love of getting naughty on camera. Tia has a very tight little body with great perky B cup tits. She also does a very nice mix of hardcore and glamour scenes as well. We tend to really like Tia most in her boy-girl scenes, where her love of sex can really show.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #906
 Change:
 Links: 36
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Tia
 
spacer
 
Tia Tanaka Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 18, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Tia Tanaka Galleries
 1
 
Tia Tanaka Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


yummmy
Posted by: Boss on 6/14/2016 10:07:12 AM

you are sexxxy sweet and gorgeous Tia.
Posted by: Mr.J on 6/14/2016 10:01:36 AM

hi tanaka can i met you in personal if its ok...tnk you
Posted by: junrey perando on 8/10/2015 4:02:31 PM

Hottest Asian girl ever
Posted by: Anon on 7/8/2011 6:40:22 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Marica Hase
Marica Hase

Kita Zen
Kita Zen

Jade Marcela
Jade Marcela

Nadi Phuket
Nadi Phuket

Annie Lee
Annie Lee

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Tia Tanaka On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


pornstar bethany benzmofos.cmo porn music videosannette haven freeones free videos pornxxxcvdio DBjayden jaymes bikinijeannie peppertrina michaels porn starsexy felms sex porn videosNaughty America xnxxamber rayne gallerycarrie ann pornpenile pearl implants porn videosnude male frontals porn videos freeharuka endou new porn videoskayla cerraraelisabeth shue nude leaving las vegas celebrity porn videospria rya best porn videosworld big penish sex porn videossling teardrop bikini best free porn videosfred flintstone porn download free porn videosjody porn starmisha brooks ass nakedbisexul videos latina porn videoslily love getsnaughtyalyssalorena sanchez picsfelony porn actresslesley zennbree olsen picshiromi oshima playboy picspenny porsche videovanessa cage galleriesarian giovannisilip pinoy movie free ebony porn videosgiant boob galleryquoom pictures incest porn videoscapturedguys vintage porn videosmiss sexy adultwork free mature porn videoscagney linnblack fuckedbackpage.com hou videos porn freemason moore sexythe ync underground free porn music videossamantha rone pornshione cooper photodress porncathouse isabella hardcore porn videoskarashandfull animal porn videosevanni soleilwww.diamondjackson.combriddgette berica langston tape tumblr porn videosdeena nicole cortese porn short porn videostarra white airplane xxx porn videoskimmy thai pornshazia sahari picsjanine lindemulder titslelani porn starcarmen hayes porn picsbryci galleryroberta missonivirginie ledoyen sex scene porn videos.comfaye rampton pics free adult porn videosjayden jaymes red hairnaked mud wrestle free incest porn videosbetty rubble fucking animal porn videosice la fox fuckingcassia riley pussypippa fawncliterus pictures mom porn videosjenna presley pornsfairy tail pixxxx black porn videosmichelle marsh galleries