Alexis Ramirez

Alexis Ramirez
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:March 7, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
She retired :( ~ Eric Gonzalez
Why oh Why did Da Bootyful Alexis Retire? It'...
she's fucking hot.... love u alexis ~ sashi

 
Nicknames:

Alexis Breeze

Biography: Alexis Breeze was born in Santa Monica California on March 7, 1986. She is 5'4 and 120 lbs with a nice set of 34C tits. Alexis does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much more well known for her work in hardcore. Alexis has worked for such big names in adult as New Sensations, Naughty America, and Brazzers. At 15 Alexis moved to LA and has lived there since. After working as a pharmacy tech, she entered into the world of adult entertainment. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Alexis Breeze picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Alexis Breeze has been blowing our mind along with other things for years. This spicy Latina pornstar and adult model is just so damn hot, she just oozes sex. Her Latin body is full of dangerous curves, and is highlighted by her great C cup full boobs. Alexis has done some solo and lesbian scenes, but her hardcore boy-girl scenes just blow everything else out of the water. Seeing her great ass and tits getting screwed just gets us every time.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1130
 Change:
 Links: 28
 Added: 08/12/2009
 
Suggest Alexis
 
spacer
 
Alexis Ramirez Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 11, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Alexis Ramirez Galleries
 1
 
Alexis Ramirez Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She retired :(
Posted by: Eric Gonzalez on 11/10/2014 12:56:23 PM

Why oh Why did Da Bootyful Alexis Retire? It's not Fair!!!
Posted by: ARO on 10/10/2014 11:55:22 PM

she's fucking hot.... love u alexis
Posted by: sashi on 5/24/2014 2:41:50 AM

She is sweet, adorable and beautiful
Posted by: Subho on 7/26/2010 1:55:39 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


brazzers charlee chase xvideossilvie thomas hardcorenatalia woerner dailymotionblumpkin gay free teen porn videosannie bullah porn granny porn videosmentalist redhead amateur porn videoslily koh gallerieselizabeth bentley galleriesgianna michaels newest pornmia lilanishimai tsuma anime porn videosamitur sex shemale porn videosnella jana miartusovapornstar connie carterpornstar allison moorekayen krosssensi pearl videodayna vendetta official websitevictoria holyns free black porn videosjynx maze wiki free gay porn videosdr chatgyi all book download free porn videosellen hollman naked videos of pornleabians making love porn videos tumblrewa sonnet videospinks-handjobs.com videos porn freemackenzie lee porn starjenny scordamaglia nip slips mature porn videoskarisweets nakedswingers club vienna free porn sex videosnikita denise picsthe erotic diary of misty mundae xvideos porndaredorm slide homemade porn videosiga pornxnxx japens gay porn videos tumblrpornstar kyliemacy porn starpulsating vaginal cumshots hardcore porn videosolivia olovely photosheidi van horne nude best porn videosplaid lingerie pornhoodfreaks.com hentai porn videosmemphis monroe hotshawna leene videos free anal porn videostessa taylor porn picsmemphis monroe imagesroxy raye pornPornstar lavish styles barelistrollin thunda porno resimkimmie cream videotaylor wane hot nudepornstar maxineanita rinaldialexis monroe videojesse capelli picsvanessa del rio photoesperanza gomez hardty leboeuf pokemon porn videoswkrp in cincinnati xxx porn sex videosevasive angle.com cartoon porn videosteen pussy fuck picsmischa brooks hothavana ginger nakedsturgis bike rally women 3d porn videosfelony pornstarmisty anderson straponindiansxx free incest porn videosmicky honsaczech streets mirka full free xxx porn videoslatin america porn starsangelica raven porn picsjada stevens full videosteagan presley definebabemaddy oreillybibi noel pussy hdHD nude porn mariah madysinnryan madison and Shayla laveaux wedding porn photopenny flame bugil telanjang hotgaping ashole free xxx porn videosfree piporn xvideos pornbootylicious mags free adult porn videosniyomi banxxxmya g pictures