Elke Jeinsen

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Sweden
Birthday:July 25, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:174 cm / 5'8"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Elke Jensen

Biography: Elke Jeinsen was born in Stockholm Sweden on July 25, 1966. She is 5'8 and 132 lbs with nice natural 36B boobs. Elke has long dirty blonde hair and big deep blue eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her sexy all natural body either. Elke has shot only solo glamour scenes, and has worked for such big adult companies as Playboy and Mac and Bumble. Playboy also picked Elke to be their Playmate of the Month for May 1993. Make sure you get to know Elke Jeinsen better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Elke Jeinsen is a very hot blonde centerfold, who will best be remembered for being Playboy magazine's Miss May 1993. She is very tall and toned, and has a great butt and nice long legs. Elke was also blessed with a very nice pair of natural B cup boobs as well. We just love Elke's amazing photo shoots, but wish she would have done some shoots with other stunning centerfolds as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4405
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 12/03/2008
 
Suggest Elke
 
spacer
 
Elke Jeinsen Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


dani jensen picsaudri britonysarah vandella websitejenaveve joloemonique fuentes sex picssemmie savanna asian porn videoscamfrog captures vintage porn videosbackpage baton rouge louisiana free porn videosbackpages kc anime porn videosnastia mouse tits revenge porn videosmadison ivy wickedimpossibles porn pinky porn videoslisaraye mccoy feet milf porn videosroxy jezel nudejapanfootworship cartoon porn videosswaggers gone wild rape porn videosbrigette b pornstarbriana banks hardcoremontana fishburne sextape torrent asian porn videosana foxx pornstarpics of nicki minajs pussy reddit porn videosangelina valentine bangbrosbrea bennett porn picsnew mia linakiara mia galleriesstarfire vore porn free videosspring thomas pornstarnoelle dubois sex scene porn free videoswhat happened to ricki raxxxhavana ginger big titsmadeleine stowe nudes mom porn videosalexis rodriguez pornstarpinaytube free milf porn videosnikki delanhydie waters throatedmandy saxomichel vieth desnuda free ebony porn videosmimi allen porndaisy duke pornmarcia gay harden sex scene rape porn videosbrandi corbin galleriesdita von teese naked picsjanet porn staremily addison sex dildodaniella rush bioloni evans nakedmaylene michellebloo me fosters rape porn videoslily love nudesex dianachloe amour vaginamilfma porn videos freealyshia kingston videos best free porn videosmeagan vaughn picsporn yurizan beltrantits angel wickyevelyn lincourtney simpson picspaige turnah jeansswingers port elizabeth pinky porn videosashley fires porn videoskrystal swift galleryveronica avluv lingerielucie wilde gallerypuma swede wiki porn videos freekayla kayden ddfbrooke adams freeonesworldstar vixens anal porn videosjami ferrellranma tg free lesbian porn videosbridgett b povsandy sweet picsbrazzers porn picturespenny big bang theory boob job sex porn videosleana crowejimmy neutron hentia lesbian porn videosranae shrider xxx free lesbian porn videosevilyn fierce picturesstephanie swift porn tubespornstar tiffany stardeep throut blow jobs porn xvideoskristi klenot galleriesrocco siffredi fashionistas japanese porn videosdragoon giantess mature porn videosanekee picturesCock in assyvonne strahovski dexter scene funny porn videoshalo reach female spartan ass porn videos freehartlova videos