Juli Ashton

Juli Ashton
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 5, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
I remember when Juli hosted "Night Calls" on ...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Julie Austin

Biography: Juli Ashton was born in Colorado Springs on October 5, 1968. She is 5'8 and 127 lbs with a sexy set of natural 36C tits. Juli has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and amazing deep blue eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her pelvis. Juli has done a nice mix of hardcore and solo work in her career, and has been featured on such big sites as Hustler. Please make sure you spend some time getting to know Juli Ashton better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Juli Ashton is an amazing blonde pornstar and adult model out of Colorado. She is really best known for her work in adult film, but has a pretty nice body of work online as well. Juli has a very nice and tall frame, with curves that are all woman and nice long toned legs. Juli also has a truly stunning pair of natural big round C cup boobs as well. We tend to like seeing classic hardcore scenes of Juli the most.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3358
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/01/2010
 
Suggest Juli
 
spacer
 
Juli Ashton Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I remember when Juli hosted "Night Calls" on Playboy TV. She would show so much leg and she kept crossing them back and forth, looking so gorgeous the whole time.Towards the end of the show, she would want everybody to ejaculate at the same time. She would be rubbing her pussy like everything while talking filthy about men and their dicks!I shot off so many loads to her. In her videos, she has the eyes that already make you hard, much less having that nice bush, great natural tits and those long legs!
Posted by: Anon on 11/20/2014 5:56:15 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


ava addams hotcodi milo hardcorenikki sexx photosmadison ivy smokeeva parcker pron stargaya patal hardcorecenterfolds penthousebobbitt uncut free amateur porn videosxnxx vidoed videos of pornbritish pornstar listkarina hart pornizzy bella blusleepy chloro mature porn videosbrett rossi fuckingnikki delano free videoshotgrannys japanese porn videosjessica drake blowjobspornstar selena rosesarah vandella picsfaren williamscolombian porn actressariana grand porn starmischa brooks dressbig black dickss ebony porn videosalekta bluetop 10pornstarsleanne crow photoslobbing the knob interracial porn videoslana lopez ella milanocum stained knickers xxx porn videosvimeo nuru massage free ebony porn videosmiranda cosgrove pokies mature porn videossarah vandella red bikinianul beads download free porn videosjessie rogers ageevil angel ass picsaiden nudeash Hollywood blowjobkyla unwanted creampie free gay porn videoswwwujizz.com adult porn videosalison star straponmonica santhiago porn picsdani harmer nude porn videos xxxmedicalfuckers.com best free porn videospersia pelesamantha saint hot picsgianna michaels hd picturesboob suckimg free gay porn videosbig cosk sex porn videosballbusting self defense mobile porn videospenny gadget gagged watch free porn videosleanne rigley porn x videosabby sciuto porn tumblr porn videoswatch wwe divas undressed celebrity porn videosveronicas topless porn star videosshazai sahariamber lynn bacsynny leon.com porn music videostamilaumty interracial porn videosstacy adams galleriesmai ly nudeaspen ora outdoorsmilfhunter.comm hd porn videosashlynn brooke sex pictureporn hardcote hd porn videosto the devil a daughter nastassja kinski funny porn videoslesbian make outs download porn videosabella anderson friendsdemian holt gay hardcore porn videoscharley chase gallerykiara mia new videosexy lisa ann in white bodypaige turnah vidskelli mc carty faithless porn x videosnatali starrmia presleyFishnet Bodysuit