Kristina Cross

Kristina Cross
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 25, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
I'm starting to get withdrawals, i need more,...
Nice body on this lady. ~ Jadan
 

 
Nicknames:

Christina Cross

Biography: Kristina Cross was born in Las Vegas Nevada on March 25, 1974. She is 5'3 and 110 lbs with a great pair of 36D round boobs. Kristina has dark brown hair and stunning deep blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has her back tattooed. Kristina does a pretty good mixture of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has been featured on big adult sites like Naughty America and Brazzers. Make sure you take some time to look over our truly amazing Kristina Cross video clips and picture galleries.
Our Take: Kristina Cross is so damn hot. She just has the look to her that say, "Hey Come Fuck Me". Kristina seems to just really enjoy getting banged, and it comes out amazingly in her hot scenes. She has a very petite body, with womanly curves and huge fake D cup tits. Since she enjoys sex so much, her hardcore scenes have always been our favorites. She is also very attractive, so her solo masturbation and toying scenes are very hot as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1697
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Kristina
 
spacer
 
Kristina Cross Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 19, 2012  
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Kristina Cross Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I'm starting to get withdrawals, i need more, give me more.
Posted by: Jadan on 7/1/2012 6:17:45 PM

Nice body on this lady.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/1/2012 5:21:30 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


sunrise adams pornmr skin emily browning furry porn videospreethi jinganiya hot furry porn videosanetta keys pussyvirginoff nutella download free porn videoslily carter porn picslisa sparxxx 919 men hd porn videosanu agarwal cloud door download free porn videosmolly cavalli imagejessi summers hdxnxx. team skeet.com alice marchbeaner pussy porn videos.commolly cavalli jeanspussy drilleddivas doble d porn videoshelen duval videosjandi lin moviesraven riley hardcore picsrachel elizabeth lesbianfriendly betrayal sasha grey indian porn videosluxy asian girls revenge porn videosjeff styrker homemade porn videoskaylani lei fuckpussy blue waffle free mobile porn videoslorissa mccomas photosblac chyna ass shaking porn music videosbianca hill galleriesJenna pussymichael fitt jerk off porn free videosjezebelle bond picturesGaleria porno de samantha ronebettina dicapri pornlinda kozlowski sex tape porn x videosafrodite nightjenna jameson nude picsehra madrigal naked free latina porn videosjackie daniels feethot bubies ebony porn videosvica ryder pornenchong dee armpit interracial porn videosJulia bond porn picsno panteis animal porn videosalexis fawx wikiBridgette b nudeskaren fisher titsswinger clubs san diego free latina porn videostina kay extreme bikinibeulah wrestler free cartoon porn videosjerky girls mrs watson free hardcore porn videosrebecca linares massage creep free mobile porn videosgreenville south carolina backpage best porn videosjonni Hennessy black dress fuck mofospittsburgh backpages porn videos freeorgasum faces black porn videospokemon sexy gym leaders videos of pornanal gangnang girls do porn videoscalli cox picsmulholland drive lesbian sex scene porn videos hdannie gets pornoworldstar female fights porn videos tumblrnaughty america porn gallerychristiy mackalice wonder ftvrandy ortan sex adult porn videostera patrick latest videorukhsana big boobstori black fucking hard picssuaveswing.com asian porn videosurinal spy cams mobile porn videosfucking on the bed