Lanny Barbie

Lanny Barbie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:August 29, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Few women look as pretty wearing a cumshot as...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lanni Barbie

Biography: Lanny Barbie was born in Montreal Quebec on August 29, 1981. She is 5'6 110 lb with great 36C tits. Lanny appeared in her first adult film in 2001 and had already been doing adult modeling since she turned 18. She has been on the covers of Penthouse, Club, Hustler, and was even the June 2003 Pet of the Month. She signed with Vivid in 2005 making her the first Vivid Girl from Montreal. Lanny has been nominated and has won many awards in the adult industry. Take a look at all of our Lanny Barbie galleries!!!
Our Take: Lanny Barbie has always been a very popular pornstar on 21vek-dance.ru since the site started. She has a very tight body with large C cup tits. Lanny does a pretty nice mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, giving everyone something to look at. We tend to like Lanny most in her hardcore scenes, where she appears to really have a firm grip on her sexuality. We haven't seen as much of Lanny in the last few months as we'd like to though, and keep hoping for some new scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #865
 Change:
 Links: 29
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Lanny
 
spacer
 
Lanny Barbie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 24, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Lanny Barbie Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Few women look as pretty wearing a cumshot as Lanny Barbi
Posted by: Gordy on 6/6/2012 2:04:40 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


arianna pornstarshemale karol bonkar incest porn videosshoulder deep gay fisting free lesbian porn videoshotwifing anime porn videosdeborah unger sex scenes animal porn videoslaura bailey titsrosee modelsensual massage oakland ca incest porn videossasha grey dirtiest video japanese porn videoswhorecraft episode 4 free mature porn videosleanna foxxxbeccablossomsolga kurylenko hitman scene sexy porn videosbabestaion picsmasturvation videos porn videos.comjanine lindemulder nakedorihime rule 34 mom porn videosborrowing your deep asshole top porn videoslorelei lee pornpage turnahmarry queen fucking1980 penthouse petsallison stokke feet big booty porn videosnaughty amercian francesca le.comricki white referee tumblr porn videosgirl boy bakla tomboy free watch download porn videosflesh hunter krystal steal download porn videossophie moone andaki sora season 1 episode 1 revenge porn videosjessie andrews tied uparial rose nudebo dixon bodybuilder free adult porn videosporn star kaylynndaryl hannah porn videolisa dergan topless free lesbian porn videossalma hayeks butt porn videos freelilo and stitch nani nude porn music videossuima episode 2 pokemon porn videosnicole hoopz alexander sex tape anal porn videosbreanne benson married menpornstar dominofranziska facella wallpaper pornkimberly macarthur nude hardcore porn videosphilly male escorts free teen porn videoskat kleevagerandi wright pornlinsey dawn lesbianrisi simms nakedaryka lynne mexican porn videoscindy hope tumblrfishnet bikinispaige turnah and big cockandrea osvart nude granny porn videosaria giovanni modelnaomi banxxx pictureslacey duvalleemma mae warmer video short porn videosregan senter short porn videosnikki jackson picturesolder women maturbating bbw porn videoschrissy marie pornstaryoung stormy danielssophie dee picturedani Daniels fuckjanet mason porn picsmaya pornstar fuckeddexters lab xxx comic top porn videosbootyonion.com porn star videostasha reighnoctopussy a xxx parody porn xvideosxo gieseleariana marie fucked hd picspenthouse forum letter of the month milf porn videosantonia singut free young porn videostracy scoggins feet xvideos porncammie fox bangeddarla crane fuckingcandis cayne nude teen porn videosporno de blue dress desir