Lara Craft

Lara Craft
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 17, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lora Craft

Biography: Lara Craft was born in Budapest Hungary on September 17, 1981. She is 5'5 and 119 lbs, and has had her boobs enhanced to nice big 34Cs. Lara has shoulder length dark brown hair and sexy hazel eyes as well. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. While mostly doing hardcore scenes, Lara has also done a ton of lesbian work as well. Major European sites like DDF Prod and 21 Sextury have done a lot of work with Lara over the years. Please make sure you spend some time admiring Lara Craft through her sexy picture sets and video clips.
Our Take: Lara Craft is an extremely hot and naughty Hungarian adult model and pornstar. She has a very slim frame and is fairly petite as well. Lara also has some of the nicest perky enhanced C cups we have seen as well. Her hardcore scenes always get to us, but we like nothing more than seeing Lara pleasing another sexy European model. Lara can also pull off the glamour look very well, so we wish she would do a little more solo work in the future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1269
 Change:
 Links: 43
 Added: 11/26/2008
 
Suggest Lara
 
spacer
 
Lara Craft Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 15, 2013 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lara Craft Galleries
 1
 
Lara Craft Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


amai liu picskeluar air mazi free xxx porn videosjessijunetiger benson pornpornstar jasmine webbkaydan crossnudie cuties videos pokemon porn videoscandy manson picsmary jane ebony pornstarking dingo gay porn star free young porn videoswipeout uncensored free hd porn videostara hoidaygloryhole belfast free adult porn videosfeminizing men videos porn star videosluciosaint girls do porn videosjeanni pepperkenzi marie pornmikes apartment gallerypokemorph hentai free videos pornworld biggest penish mobile porn videostorry black porn starporn star mone divinemother daughter donburi sexy porn videosshauna rule 34 hd porn videoskallen kozuki porn latina porn videosjada liulorissa mccomas videosnaughty americam.com mobile porn videosbriana banks photoshootpneumatic dildo girls do porn videosmiss mina bbw videosAva koxxx hot boobsisabella pacino wikivagana pics xxx porn videosrena sofer sex sexy porn videospenthouse forum letters of the month porn videos tumblrlorraine bracco sex scenes free ebony porn videosasa akira pornsholly sampsontammytatesquirtbukakke interracial porn videospornostar Jordan Pryse picsangel melaku naked xxx porn videosaudri bitonyathe gahanawa free gay porn videosclubjanacova free young porn videosshay laren stockingsdillon mcneilmicro slingshot bikini indian porn videospilar lastra videobackpages michigan cartoon porn videosjulie cash wallpaperMaserati big naked tit fuck hardjanine habeck picsnew orleans swing clubs milf porn videosgigaporn teen porn videoscrank 2 sex scene uncensored new porn videoslndien sex.com gay porn videostexas presley videosxxx vidoen free videos porncave woman outfit pornmaddams family porn porn videos freepat wynn auntie jayne rape porn videossophia sutra pornpooku dengu beegsammie pennington feet porn videos hdnaughty schoolies videos of pornholli paige galleriesshira jones porntiffanymynxpornpics