Lexxi Tyler

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:May 16, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Lexxi ()
  • <--- FAKE HIT THAT UNFOLLOW BUTTON 2/25/2011
  • aWW THANKS HUN 1/22/2011
  • Cruz is adorable! i love my little boy! 1/21/2011
  • FUCK FAKES #SMH 1/19/2011
  • #TEAMFOLLOWBACK 1/19/2011
  • RELAXINGGGG :D 1/19/2011
  • TIRED OF FAKES WHAT THE HELL! THIS IS WHY I DON'T USE TWITTER 1/18/2011
  • Ouch Sandee it is babe, i'll message you on facebook! 1/17/2011
  • #TEAMMINAJ 1/17/2011
  • Get the latex out haha :) 1/17/2011
  • Come on guys i need more followers :( 1/17/2011
  • Yeah i will i promise and aww thanks :D 1/17/2011
  • Hahaha fakes stink. i must admit! 1/17/2011
  • SANDEEEE LOOK WHO'S ON TWITTER! "MRS LEXXI" HEHHE how you been babe? 1/17/2011
  • #TEAMFOLLOWBACK 1/17/2011
  • How is everyone?? 1/17/2011
  • #TFB 1/17/2011
  • Jersey shore! <3 1/17/2011
  • IS FAKE! UNFOLLOW! 1/17/2011
  • #TEAMFOLLOWBACK NEED SOME FOLLOWERS GUYS LOL 1/17/2011

Leave a comment,
 
Nicknames:

Lexxy Tyler

Biography: Lexxi Tyler is a stunning busty blonde adult star. Lexxi was born in Beaverton Oregon and now resides in Los Angeles California. Lexxi has a stunning set of 34DD tits on a slender 5'8 frame. Lexxi is of Italian/Spanish descent. Lexxi has won the 2008 and 2009 AVN award for Best All Girl Sex Scene. Lexxi runs her own website and is also a feature dancer is many high-end clubs. Lexxi was a Penthouse Pet of the Month and has done work for sites such as Stunners, Aziani, and Porn.com. Take a look at all of our sexy Lexxi Tyler picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Lexxi Tyler is a nice busty blonde adult model. She has a very tall frame with a skinny waist and massive round DD cup tits. Lexxi has been featured on all of the major adult glamour sites and has done some pretty amazing photo and video shoots. When Lexxi gets together with another stunning model, her lesbian scenes are nothing short of mind blowing.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #720
 Change:
 Links: 79
 Added: 11/21/2008
 
Suggest Lexxi
 
spacer
 
Lexxi Tyler Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2
 
 
User Submitted Lexxi Tyler Galleries
 1
 
Lexxi Tyler Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


i love you lexxi...
Posted by: Anon on 9/3/2013 8:00:53 PM

Omg! Lexxi is stunning, I would love to get into her!
Posted by: Suzy on 1/24/2013 11:09:47 AM

Can't fault this lady. Stunning body, perfect tits and one seriously beautiful face. What a woman.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/4/2012 5:11:11 PM

She is the best pornstar in the world and the most beautiful woman in the whole universe...
Posted by: LexxiTylerFanatic on 2/23/2012 12:58:18 PM

You bobs is beautiful
Posted by: Menox on 4/14/2011 12:02:54 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


wild things traci lords free cartoon porn videosshay laren porn pictureschanel prstonall star hip hop honeys incest porn videosvalery summer porn starteens julia anntanata trash pornbrenda james hardcorehttp://img04.barelist.com/images/hosted/tgp/jessica-jaymes-120514/pics/jessica-jaymes-gets-pounded-in-bed-in-nude-stockings-12.jpgkeiran leeemma stone bare feetsplosh messy cartoon porn videospornstar candy manson gallerypornstars dbmilla yulbrook little boobsfree bondsge porn watch free porn videostanner mayes 2nd anal porn x videosspicee cajun ass revenge porn videosdylan rydermilftoon lemonade bbw porn videosgiantess katelyn feet 3d porn videossussana spearskitty jane nude picsjasmine rouge pornstaredmonton massage parlour free porn sex videosdeserae spencerbrittany o neil picturesalize pornniyomi banxxxray jsextape gay porn videosjenni lee picsspicee cajun porn rape porn videosnika norilean crowlinsey dawn boobsclaudia koll all ladies do it young porn videosfucked campingveronica lavery porn watch free porn videosnancy erminia galleriesalexia texajane moyle porn video mexican porn videoscharley atwell sexyana ivanovic camel toe videos of pornسكس نيتاjami kenneyjoslyn james photosspiked male chastity porn videos tumblraria giovanni photosjanine linmulderlittle caprice blacksensual massage lubbock mobile porn videoskiara mia hot bikinijana cova videoabby rodlarkin xxxhavana ginger dildowinter pierzina topless videos porn freeblack porn proszuzana kourilova porn videos freebest way to masterbait for men porn videos hdcouncil estate chavs free hd porn videospakistan sex.com.pk free anal porn videoskelly divine latestshweta tiwari nipple slip porn videoscathy barry television xfrancinedee.comhaitians pussy sunny leone porn videosclitory pussy free ebony porn videoskaren fisher boobswww.youjizs.com hot porn videosrealitykings galleriesjenni gregg pics