Lisa Sparkle

Lisa Sparkle
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:April 10, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Sweet lady ~ Luigi
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kinga Varga

Biography: Lisa Sparkle was born in Budapest Hungary on April 10, 1981. She is 5'9 and 121 lbs with a very sexy set of natural 36D boobs. Lisa has long jet black hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Lisa has mostly stuck to doing hardcore and lesbian scenes, and has worked for the major European adult sites like 21 Sextury and DDF Prod. Please feel free to look through our very large collection of Lisa Sparkle picture galleries and video clips.
Our Take: Tall goddess Lisa Sparkle has really made a big name for herself in the world of European porn. She has been a fixture of just about every major production studio for years. With her super tall and toned body, with endless legs and huge natural D cups it's no wonder why. We just love to see Lisa dominate another hot model or a bit cock for that matter. Lisa just love every second she is having sex and it really comes through in her scenes. We would like to see Lisa do a little more solo work through. She is just so damn hot, that her solo work could rival her hardcore scenes as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1490
 Change:
 Links: 33
 Added: 01/26/2009
 
Suggest Lisa
 
spacer
 
Lisa Sparkle Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 12, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lisa Sparkle Galleries
 1
 
Lisa Sparkle Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Sweet lady
Posted by: Luigi on 1/19/2014 8:24:13 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Rachele Richey
Rachele Richey

Bella DellaMorte
Bella DellaMorte

Aletta Ocean
Aletta Ocean

Jemstone
Jemstone

Dolce Elektra
Dolce Elektra

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Lisa Sparkle On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


tamall sex com new porn videoshornymodelboys free teen porn videostannermayescache:DfDhCemfdJcJ:bigsonnik.ru/4035-the-sweetest-revenge-part-2-free-hd-porn-milf-fapsetcom.html myra manibog scandal free adult porn videosendoscope porn free latina porn videosladies bobies teen porn videospec muscle worship pinky porn videosdana hamm gallerieshouston porn actressbra connection wedgie mature porn videosabigail klein nakeddebra winger topless videos pornahryan pornbreanne benson photosteamskeet chloe foster pornesperanza gomez photosshyla stylez new videomons venus video free online porn videosjenny hendrix porn picsrachel starr green dressbbwhippychick gay porn videosniple slip bollywood actress free amateur porn videoselizabeth rohm naked short porn videosbrittany andrews strap onsouthern charms sugar babe videos of pornGabriella Paltrova gets ass hammered in a blue dresstv show cheaters uncut porn videos hdchloe amour vaginajulie cash xnxxbelly distention enema free incest porn videoskortney kane blackhouston titsalyssa milano embrace of the vampire sex scene videos pornzoey holiwayjenna ivory teacher assbangbris celebrity porn videos44ee breasts free cartoon porn videosbrazzers picturebang brost.com celebrity porn videosgropist porn gay porn videos tumblrbigz tube free porn sex videosdanielle gambarashel diaz hot free black porn videoshegre tantric massage porn x videosjoclyn stone sexgirls mastirbating free hd porn videosevil angels pictureslucid dream vibrator free hardcore porn videosshae summerautumn reliymya g biographylezbians scissoring sex porn videosconfessions of a window cleaner video anime porn videosrebecca moore latex maskirab xxx teen porn videosmiley cyrus pprn shemale porn videosrihanna geting fuckkianna orlingalicia machadoporno hd porn videospussy orgaism free black porn videostamala jones porn extreme porn videosnaughty america young studbig perfect tits babyfiesta readers wives indian porn videosatl bad boy becky watch free porn videosmisty knights videosspencer scott tubemyredbook latina new porn videosAletta Ocean pulls down her skirt and rubs Pussy (21Sextury - 16 ...mason moore toesworldstar twerking uncut mom porn videoshouston titsporn star devinbig black cock remy lacroix poringadesert winds kay parker furry porn videos