Lupe Fuentes

Lupe Fuentes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:January 27, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:145 cm / 4'9"
Weight:40 kg / 88 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes...
A Beautiful Queen ~ Ruben
Id eat u all nite baby ~ John

 
Nicknames:

Little Lupe, Zuleidy Lapiedra

Biography: Sexy Lupe Fuentes was born in Cali Colombia on January 27, 1987, and was raised in Madrid Spain. She is 4 feet 9 inches tall and weighs 90 lbs with a great set of round 34D tits. She has no piercings and has a tattoo of a Chinese symbol on her right shoulder blade. Lupe does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much better known for her solo glamour work. Lupe was nominated for a 2010 AVN Award as best new web starlet as well. She just opened a new personal website with tons of exclusive content as well. Please take some time to check out all our Lupe Fuentes galleries!
Our Take: Lupe Fuentes started out her career in the adult industry as being a teen solo model going by the name Little Lupe. Over the last two years, she dropped the Little Lupe name and started going by Lupe Fuentes. Lupe now is one of the most popular hardcore models in porn. She has a stunning beauty and new massive 34D tits. She is also in a relationship with Terra Patrick's ex. We are sure with Lupe's amazing body and her love of sex, her popularity will only increase.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #149
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 01/25/2010
 
Suggest Lupe
 
spacer
 
Lupe Fuentes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Other Mentions of Lupe Fuentes On 21vek-dance.ru
Blog12/20/2010 : Dynamite Columbian Lupe Fuentes  
 1
 
User Submitted Lupe Fuentes Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes dream to be with you. For a really good sex session you are the most gorgeuos girl in the world in my eyes. i mean this for real.i really want you so bad. OMG. THANKYOU FOR MAKING ME CUM SO MUCH I LOVE YOU
Posted by: Shaun on 4/16/2013 10:19:24 PM

A Beautiful Queen
Posted by: Ruben on 9/21/2011 4:35:42 PM

Id eat u all nite baby
Posted by: John on 5/20/2011 7:46:23 PM

U r so hot
Posted by: Amrddiab Pk on 1/9/2011 10:24:04 AM

Beautiful
Posted by: Tony on 10/16/2010 6:42:17 PM

Gods greatest creation.
Posted by: Rich on 6/1/2010 5:53:29 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


xnxx gaem young teen porn videosrubyrayesdeborah twiss sex mexican porn videoslesbian brett rossifayth deluca pornmiosotis claribel images top porn videosgirl sinks in quicksand adult porn videostagum city scandal xxx porn videossweet and good looking pussy fuckedsexy reenaleana croweprincess peach and bowser hentai videos of pornmariane puglia nudeleggy lana galleriespenthouse fuckmaggie siff porn celebrity porn videosjan dara christy chung revenge porn videossex and chopsticks dailymotion free milf porn videosjulia ann 2014 pornjade bui bambooay papi 17 comic watch free porn videospriya rai porn clipsamy yip chi-mei celebrity porn videosrecently retired pornstarssandra luesse hardcore free mature porn videosmary carey pussy picsladyfist video free xxx porn videoschavon taylor pornalison tyler fuckloni evans blue shirt galleryfuturama breast expansion free adult porn videosaudrey butonimckenze mileslezley zen porn stardeanna troi sex porn videos xxxtommie jo galleriesdannii harwood picsathena pleasures bangbroscynthia flowers picslacy duavellebigpeni extreme porn videoslanny barby.comjelena jensen latestisabella soprano bunny ranch free gay porn videoswicked nicole anistonperth swingers clubs black porn videosgirl caught mastabating granny porn videosprincess azula hentai rape porn videosjinx hazemyag pornsimply demi picturesmackenzie lee porn starcecil fujisaki uncensored hardcore porn videoswoman breastfeeds cat porn star videosbusty merlynswedish hottieoperation desert stormy online xxx porn videosleanne crow wallpapersstormy daniels bikiniasswatchers.com lesbian porn videosmichael giannalittel capricejanine lindenmulerlatex lucy porntiny titty committee porn videos hdRiley Reid feet pornjennifer korbin imagesebony ayes picturesescondido back page best free porn videosfelicity huffman tits porn free videoscodi bryant imagesjada steven porn stardenisemasinoPHOENIX MARIE PORNO MAVIsexy vedvo porn videos xxxjamie lynn toplessbrooke skye fuckingtera patrick racist young teen porn videosproxy server xnxx free porn sex videosjoslyn james teacher porntanit phoenix nude scenes big booty porn videosphoenix marie e diamond lola foxx cute sweet in top and jeanscraigslist miami escorts free porn videos18 eighteen jessie rogers porno