Lori Alexia

Lori Alexia
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Black
Country:Barbados
Birthday:March 2, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
I wanna see Lori with Pinky ~ Anonymous
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Penna Piererra

Biography: Lori Alexia was born in Barbados on March 2, 1980, and is also known as Penna Piererra. She is of Black descent. She is petite at 5'1". Lori Alexia is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Lori Alexia has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lori Alexia is ranked number 3565 on 21vek-dance.ru and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Lori Alexia, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3565
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Lori
 
spacer
 
Lori Alexia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 01, 2011 
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I wanna see Lori with Pinky
Posted by: Anonymous on 9/17/2010 8:06:24 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Lacey Duvalle
Lacey Duvalle

Samone Taylor
Samone Taylor

Baby Cakes
Baby Cakes

Persia
Persia

Skyy Black
Skyy Black

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Lori Alexia On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


rena sofer sexy milf porn videosbewitched housewives porn free hd porn videoschloe amour bang brosgiana michaels picstabitha fox videosroots xxx parody tumblr porn videosmadison rose oilednetvideogirl audition anal porn videosgoverness quinn porn free teen porn videoskamyla torrent milf porn videosnessa devil sexyphorne movies extreme porn videossexy susysarah vandella gallerydominno boobsvalentina nappi officialbilatinmen cameraman black porn videosmr skin emily browning furry porn videoschasey lane porn starmaddy orielyariane st amour videos free incest porn videosaletta ocean feet pickuzco malina homemade porn videoschelsea charms gallerygirls gone hypnotised sunny leone porn videoskelly divine ass picsswingers on cruise ships pinky porn videossadie west galleriesalisha adamslyndsey dawn mcenziepatpong ladyboys best free porn videosjesse jane busty cops free milf porn videosanal bleaching amazon amateur porn videosluisa rosselini videos free mobile porn videosanissa kate heels porn star sexybarnyardsex mexican porn videoskiaramia.commaximum maggielist of penthouse petskelle divineendless orgasm causes brain damage pinky porn videosdiamond foxxx catches amarahot shemsles free gay porn videosblack swan lez scene best porn videosnina marcedesmonet porn staruoskirt shemale porn videoshislut.vom mexican porn videosjanine lindemuller pornjenni czechasan akira free incest porn videossuck dicl furry porn videosسكس taylwr waneshqiptaret tu qi free milf porn videoshot pics of jenna jamesongaypprn milf porn videosdani daniels jeansvanessa monetsemmie deyuputuan young teen porn videosbackpage chat line porn videos tumblrracquel darrian nowanya ivy creampie massagporn cartoon porn videosww.xvideso.com free videos pornGlasses porn startaninah shemale porn videoshotmiasharon lee pornstarStormy daniels in brazzershappy tugs mika free latina porn videosmaglite dildo best porn videosdemon king daimao hentai black porn videosways to masterbait gay porn videos tumblrwww.cebusexscandal porn star videosane haramix english free porn videosclips4sale jerky girls free lesbian porn videosbang bros anashemale joburg videos pornanime breast expansion gifs furry porn videostaylor wane sex videosupskirt no penties funny porn videospriya rai streamingnicole aniston freeonesgirl frontal wedgies free amateur porn videosxxxmoovie.com big ass porn videosashley grace pornlibug.com pinay scandal latina porn videosvanessamontagne.comalanah rae porn starremote control chastity belt porn videos freepolice brazzer