Lucia Tovar

Lucia Tovar
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Columbia
Birthday:December 13, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Still looking hot! ~ cuntbuster
Exquisite ~ George
Instant Boner ~ Anonymous

 
Nicknames:

Olga Lucia Tovar

Biography: Sexy Lucia Tovar was born in Colombia on December 13, 1981. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a great set of 34D tits. Lucia does not have any tattoos or piercings. She doesn't do any hardcore work, and only does solo glamour shots for her own personal site. Her official site is packed with lots of exclusive galleries of Lucia. Lucia has great hazel eyes and jet black hair. Lucia is really well known for her great Latin body and features, along with her great round D cup boobs. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Lucia Tovar picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Lucia Tovar is a super fiery and sultry Latina bombshell. She mostly only shoots for her own site, which is fine, but we'd like to see her being shot by different style sites and photographers as well. Lucia only does solo glamour photo and video shoots, and we wish that she would do some lesbian scenes with other stunning women though. Her popularity would sky rocket if she branched out a tiny bit.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #943
 Change:
 Links: 25
 Added: 12/16/2009
 
Suggest Lucia
 
spacer
 
Lucia Tovar Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 11, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lucia Tovar Galleries
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
   


Still looking hot!
Posted by: cuntbuster on 3/10/2014 2:00:46 AM

Exquisite
Posted by: George on 9/24/2011 11:27:13 PM

Instant Boner
Posted by: Anonymous on 4/15/2010 10:35:31 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Sophia Lucci
Sophia Lucci

Cydella Jimenez
Cydella Jimenez

Jasmine Foxx
Jasmine Foxx

Caroline Aquino
Caroline Aquino

Layla Rose
Layla Rose

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Lucia Tovar On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


lexxxi lockhart bionikki benzsjersey shore sammi naked videos pornstickam captures.us big ass porn videosdee siren biojenna lee nudemaxi pad voyeur free amateur porn videosmaggie siff nude free xxx porn videosda butt porn starpanty and stocking picturessavanah rainjaime hammer bikinikatlain ryan video best porn videostifa broken heart porn videos hdmilf fuckedjoslyn james photoschasy lainehot auntied sunny leone porn videosmolly cavalli pictureyou pronn free porn videoslesbieans having sex mobile porn videosbalibago girls download porn videosconnie mccoy milf xvideos pornxhamzter.com free teen porn videosbetsy nudeemma mae pornstaci silverstone photostatjana gsell nude homemade porn videoserica lauren sex videosBrookie Little boobssensual massage northern virginia porn videos hdafternoon delight angelica raven free black porn videoshuge boobs flopping porn videos hddeauxma in nylonsbrazzers girls in resortbrooke balentine porn star videoslyndsey dawn mackenziesexual positions rear entry anime porn videospics of leanne crowomageile hardcore porn videoshot bibes funny porn videosashlynn brooke new sensationswawa post op girls do porn videosapril oneil hardcoresylvie laforet porn girls do porn videoshailey hovac extreme porn videosfeminizing your man free anal porn videoslobstertube.con porn music videosبراندي لوف سكسvelentina nippi porn on twistys.comwendy whoppers porn startrailerparkmoms.com videos pornallie haze picbrovoteens porn lesbian porn videosdyanna laurennew shyla stylezjuliette frette galleriestammy nyp sex video free porn videoslacie heart websitekayla carrera galleryboston bbbj gay porn videosKrystal swift porn picsstellavangentelfie nils free young porn videosgirlgropers japanese porn videosbettie bellhaussally struthers sex scene free porn sex videoslady sonia pornstarangelika black galleryboners in speedos free online porn videosnude pictures of kat denning reddit porn videossky cdgirls free adult porn videosbree olson 2014 pornheany r porn free videossarah peachez videosgay pipe smokers 3d porn videostawnee stones sunny leone porn videosxxx furrys extreme porn videos