Lucy Thai

Lucy Thai
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 13, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:41 kg / 90 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Lucy you're the best ~ Koza Nostra
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Luci Thai

Biography: Lucy Thai was born in Long Beach California on November 13, 1984. She is 5'1 and 90 lbs with a great pair of perky natural 36C tits. Lucy has long jet black hair and very cute brown eyes. She has no pierced and has a tattoo on her pelvis. Lucy is really best known for her work in hardcore scenes, and has been on huge porn sites like New Sensations. Make sure you get to know Lucy Thai a little better through her sexy picture galleries and naughty video clips.
Our Take: Lucy Thai has always been one of the mostly popular Asian pornstars on 21vek-dance.ru. She is just so tiny and can do somethings that larger pornstars could only dream off. Lucy is extremely petite, and has a very slim waist and hot curves. On such a small body, her C cups just look massive as well. We would like to see Lucy do a little more lesbian and glamour work, since she is so hot, but her hardcore scenes are always are favorite. It's so damn hot to see such a small woman on a huge cock.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1828
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 03/12/2009
 
Suggest Lucy
 
spacer
 
Lucy Thai Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 20, 2013 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lucy Thai Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Lucy you're the best
Posted by: Koza Nostra on 7/27/2010 8:23:54 AM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Asa Akira
Asa Akira

Jazmine Leih
Jazmine Leih

Mya Luanna
Mya Luanna

Kaiya Lynn
Kaiya Lynn

Niya Yu
Niya Yu

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Lucy Thai On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


winks club sex pokemon porn videosspringfield mo sluts best free porn videosrikey steeleteagan presley definebabejason adonis xvideo free mature porn videosexhibisionist girl free lesbian porn videosrikki six all videosdeanna brooks playboyanneli menage free hardcore porn videosfleet enema video short porn videosabela andrsonsloopy blow jobs lesbian porn videostay stevensteagan presly pornashlynn brooke pornstarsts johanna bardin porn videos xxxconfessions of a real life bed wetter anal porn videoskenzi marie throated free cartoon porn videoslucy zara picanilos.cim top porn videoskeluar air mazi free xxx porn videosTeenagers get fuckedNoelle easton fuckingnude fuckshyla stylez sexy picslanas lingerie tease porn sex videosalanah ranefertiti diortami erin xvideo videos of porntori black boobserinda swan creature porn xvideosdestiny dumon sex porn videostichina arnold big ass free porn videoscrissy moran hardcore picslynsey atkinson naked download porn videoscunnulingus videos hot porn videosmackenzee pierce hardcorept horny toad porn free videospussy in bedvelma and shaggy have sex xnxx porn videosfree marilyn chamberskimmy granger nudedebi diamond porn tubesahara knitestheashgrahamfree shyla stylez pornbaby cakes pornstarhairy hunks tribe hentai porn videosruby reyes porn videoskylee strutt birthdayRikki Six tumblr fuckboobe picniana charm shemale porn videoscolombian porn galleriestanya memme nude mature porn videostrannygranny free incest porn videossexy malena morganhindi antervasana.com porn videos xxxbusty karinaemma mae officialella enchanted porn free latina porn videossusan denberg playboyhousewives fuckedhorny paintermizz issy tube free online porn videosrusty stevens xvideo porn music videosjay edwards jev young porn videoscourtney cumnzshannonsky camwinx club henti funny porn videosdogging in carparks free lesbian porn videoslana ivans pornrachel roxxx porn staranal aluts granny porn videosnaughty julie picturescassie riley nude