Michelle Barrett

Michelle Barrett
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:July 17, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:74 kg / 162 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
if i could fuck just one pornstar its her ~ L...
LOVE U DARLING! ~ rajkiran
I love her ~ Analkaktuss

 
Nicknames:

Michelle Louise, Michelle B

Biography: Sexy Michelle Barrett was born in Sheffield England on July 17, 1981. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a great set of stunning 32DD tits. Michelle does not have any piercings or tattoos. She has also gone by the aliases Michelle Louise and Michelle B. Michelle does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is more well known for her hardcore scenes. She has been in over 200 adult films to date. At age 19, Michelle started modeling for adult magazines including Playboy and Hustler. She started doing hardcore work for Red Light District in 2000.
Our Take: Amazing good looks and the crazy English accent really put us over the top when watching Michelle Barrett scenes. This very womanly blonde has amazing curves and nice round C cups as well. Michelle has always done a pretty good mix of softcore and hardcore scenes, but we find ourselves preferring her harder action. We also like how Michelle has crossed the pond and done shots for North American sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #839
 Change:
 Links: 33
 Added: 03/09/2009
 
Suggest Michelle
 
spacer
 
Michelle Barrett Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 22, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Michelle Barrett Galleries
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


if i could fuck just one pornstar its her
Posted by: Lollapaloser on 4/13/2017 3:14:55 PM

LOVE U DARLING!
Posted by: rajkiran on 2/26/2014 8:57:05 AM

I love her
Posted by: Analkaktuss on 6/7/2010 8:04:45 AM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Jessica Tight
Jessica Tight

Veronica Carso
Veronica Carso

Diana Lion
Diana Lion

Dia Zerva
Dia Zerva

Sindy Lange
Sindy Lange

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Michelle Barrett On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


lexi diamondnancy novak wrestler cartoon porn videossophia knight hardcorethai cuties nancy ho interracial porn videosmariah milano porn picscfnmbear revenge porn videoslittke capricemelanie gold pornkelly klassmonter cok free xxx porn videosjulien breeze porn free adult porn videossexy naked posesriley rebel videosslopy blow job granny porn videosjodie gasson videosiyottube latest videos of pornjayden james streamscissor vixons porn videos.commissy peregrym sex tape sexy porn videosaidan aspenvirgo peridot ass shaking short porn videosrachel aziani nakedhow to trim pubic area male video amateur porn videosnude penthouse petholly west pornstarFucking in bedsophie marceau nipple slip free xxx porn videosdeauxma kitchenkayla louise videosexforcash.com sunny leone porn videostare that ass up vintage porn videosyoung harlots in detention new porn videosausteliya sex latina porn videoskelly divine nude picsbackpage florida keys shemale porn videosnaked mud wrestle free incest porn videosalexa grace pornstarjuli ashton gallerymasterbasion free teen porn videossexy verenaSCARLET RED NUDEkrisztinaserenyraqs irani free porn sex videosbooooobs sex asian porn videosdemon porn picsstephani moretti mofos porn x videosdanielle ftv imagekristen wiig fakes lesbian porn videoschristy marks bustycycling shorts bulge funny porn videossienna west hot videoscolumbianpornnicole24 footjob pokemon porn videosshasa knoxwomen cummig pinky porn videosnidoking sex porn videos freetakigawa hanako free amateur porn videosnude shaundi porn xvideossoa sex scenes indian porn videoskatja kassin assxavier thicc xxx porn videossexy maid being fucked hardkarups photomolly cavalli picdirtyfeetgirls free adult porn videosnichole heiress pornjelena jensen live showbrandin rackley age free porn sex videosvalerie dodds videos free online porn videosjayden jaymes imagenes brazzer bang broskaylynn pornstar