Anita Blonde

Anita Blonde
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 27, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
beautiful and sexy. I luv her eyes! ~ tracey
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Anita Blond, Anita Kelly

Biography: Anita Blonde was born in Budapest Hungary on May 27, 1976. She is 5'8 and 114 lbs and has a very nice set of all natural full 36C tits. Anita has shoulder length bleached blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural and stunning body. Anita does a fantastic mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well, and has shot for most of the major adult sites including Suze Randall and Digital Desire. Make sure you look over our great collection of Anita Blonde picture and video sets.
Our Take: Anita Blonde has really made an amazing name for herself in the adult industry. She has been one of the largest names in European porn for well over a decade as well. Anita is very tall and skinny, so her large C cup tits look even larger on her tight frame. She has always done a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore as well, but we tend to prefer Anita's amazing glamour work over her boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1860
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Anita
 
spacer
 
Anita Blonde Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 07, 2013 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Anita Blonde Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


beautiful and sexy. I luv her eyes!
Posted by: tracey on 12/14/2013 11:03:13 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Alisha Adams
Alisha Adams

Holly Day
Holly Day

Jocelyn Jayden
Jocelyn Jayden

Summer Day
Summer Day

Arianna Sky
Arianna Sky

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Anita Blonde On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


crystal beddowsjoei deluxx hentai porn videosmadison ivy picturehayden winters gallerykaren fisher bikinilaura orsolya galleriesnereida gallardo topless granny porn videospusysmia malkova pornstarpornstar maxineangelins castrosara jean underwood naked yoga pics anal porn videosriley chase galleriesfemale orgasmic contractions free ebony porn videossunny liones porn video young porn videosniki diamondaccidental creapie japanese porn videospaige amatuer allure gay porn videos tumblrexploited black teens kafe animal porn videosjo joyner underwear girls do porn videoscathey heavensophee dee sex videos free hardcore porn videosprincess rene clips4sale free latina porn videoswwwwporn.com reddit porn videosAmy Anderssen pussy fuckevil angel lola foxx big bootyxvideoshearypusyvergin vergina videos of pornpolish tgpvideo porno de yeni ribera new porn videoscheron big tits porn music videoscache:3gcldLIk71wJ:bigsonnik.ru/4003-sensuous-anal-massage-for-christen-free-hd-porn-fapsetcom.html trina michaels pornstarkatie featherston porn free lesbian porn videossexy waitress picturesrebecca creskoff sex scene interracial porn videossasha grey naked gallerydevin chang lactating free teen porn videosjesse jane playboy tvmegas xlr xxx funny porn videosazlea antistasamantha rone wicked pictures barelistkyla cole hardcorexxx vid0s free cartoon porn videos1st time myles hernandez porn x videoskiera king pornthe legend of korra porm anime porn videosferror network new porn videosfoos my balls sex porn videoshendrix pornstarhot farmer girls nude stripgiantess playlist dailymotion girls do porn videosabella adersondani daniels sexy heels pornsara beattie pornbig booty pebblez porn x videosshelly lubben roxy free porn videosyurizen beltranporn stockings dickegerhazi zsanett free xxx porn videosbibi jones hardcoredaily donks sexy porn videosback page cedar rapids porn free videosdream quest jenna jameson young porn videoskayleigh pearson imagesgretchen la conga sex mexican porn videospussy licl furry porn videossophia santi picsporn in stockingslesbian mlifs mature porn videosnatalie portman no strings attached sex scenes xxx porn videosync free underground black porn videostatiyana foxxsakshi pradhan mms clip mobile porn videosjenna haze 2001alison tyler porn picssasha grey naked gallerykaterina hovorkovasextra credit anime big booty porn videosswinging in maspalomas free amateur porn videospornstar joslyn jameshomeless and hung bangbus mexican porn videosthundercat porn free hardcore porn videosshemale mtl free teen porn videosfoto bugil bluekatsuni assholenikki dial videonipple orgasims free milf porn videos