Sandra Romain

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:March 26, 1978
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
Latest From Sandra ()
  • I ask her as she pulling up late again for last day at Eros Show 5/13/2012
  • my passion never fades 5/13/2012
  • Thanks & I hope to 5/13/2012
  • you been "nawty" thinking of me ;-) 5/13/2012
  • English or Romanian please 5/13/2012
  • my sister held up in traffic on last day Eros Show 5/13/2012
  • thank you for compliment. Is that you in pic? 5/13/2012
  • you will wear yourself out, GOOD ;-) 5/13/2012
  • jump in if you can take it 5/13/2012
  • oh I good thanks & you? 5/13/2012
  • my sister is late for last day at Eros Show. Will tweet until she arrives 5/13/2012
  • yes of course 5/13/2012
  • you too 5/13/2012
  • thank you 5/13/2012
  • you too thanks 5/13/2012
  • I not think you could take it 5/13/2012
  • hello 5/13/2012
  • good artwork 5/13/2012
  • I never tell while sun shines ok? 5/13/2012
  • that be triple anal queen 5/13/2012

Leave a comment,
 
Nicknames:

Maria Popescu, Sandra Maty

Biography: Sandra Romain was born in Timisoara Romania on March 26, 1978. She is 5'3 and 123 lbs with a very nice set of 36B natural tits. Sandra has long black hair and stunning brown eyes. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been featured on many of the top adult sites including New Sensations and Brazzers. Please make sure you look over our full collection of Sandra Romain picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sandra Romain is what you think of when you think of a European pornstar. She has those great sculpted looks and a body built for sex. She his petite, so her B cup tits look very full on her body. Sandra has always focused on her hardcore scenes, and has always found time to do some solo and lesbian work as well. Since we see how much she enjoys her boy-girl scenes, we tend to favor them over her softer work.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #562
 Change:
 Links: 84
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Sandra
 
spacer
 
Sandra Romain Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 26, 2018 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2
 
 
User Submitted Sandra Romain Galleries
 1
 
Sandra Romain Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


really beautiful and spectacular
Posted by: osva on 9/3/2013 4:32:49 PM

She is a real porn star . .great to look at and can handle pretty much anything you throw at her . . super nasty . .love that bitch, especially her lesbian . .and she ages well
Posted by: Bryan on 3/8/2012 2:43:25 PM

Sexiest on the Earth, yummy....
Posted by: Alexandre on 5/8/2010 12:26:19 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


kacey jordan porn staranna bell peaks nudegirls suking diks 3d porn videosdebbi diamond pornelizabeth marxs xvideosellinudegrandmas fucking grandsons celebrity porn videosveronica rodriguez bioricki white pornowww.realiy kings.com free porn sex videossamantha 38dphoenix marie biopinoyscandal.blogspot.com free porn sex videosmelissa leigh nudeKristina rose get ass stuffed leopard fuckfolsom prison porn porn videos freeworldstarhiphop uncut music videos porn sex videosbrazzers bree olsensexfilims free cartoon porn videosstyla stylezsophia myles mrskin anime porn videostia carrerenude vintage porn videosTight pussy and heelsblackteenies homemade porn videosselina kyl download porn videosspanked and figged teen porn videoslinda leigh babestation big booty porn videosdiamond foxxcaverject video demonstration porn x videossexy nudeinfernal restraint videos asian porn videosdwi putrantiwi nude big booty porn videosariella ferrera boobsjaye rose tumblrbugs bunny and lola bunny fucking x videos pornbig oobadrianna nicole picsbioshock intimate free extreme porn videosdetective conan henti mexican porn videossexy irish traveller girls young porn videosjyx mazexhamster.cxom free black porn videoslex steele porn sitejayden jaycandice collyer naked porn sex videoskigney kartervalery summer pornamber campisi videoporn ypujizz hot porn videoszoe rush massageivana milicevic nude pics big ass porn videoscourtney cummz tubemagical feet galleriespvc rainwear bondage anime porn videosswingers clubs in sacramento porn videos hdamy anderssen nikki benz gallerylolly babcock porn star ebony porn videosmal malloy big butt anal porn videosjenna von oy butt free cartoon porn videoslacey duvalle in ghetto gaggers reddit porn videossasha barrese ass free mobile porn videossuckibg boobs sexy porn videosjasmine webb gallerysexinafrica porn star videossqurting orgasam watch free porn videosgabrielle fox videosplaymates of the 90sbiocock video cartoon porn videossexual persuit ep 1 anal porn videosbackpage escorts miami fl anime porn videospussy shaver milf porn videoslucy thai lingerierisa shimamoto young teen porn videosfaye reagan stockingsporn star lorena sanchezhavana pornstarpasa pasa skinout free amateur porn videoskianna dior photos