Sandy Summers

Sandy Summers
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Brazil
Birthday:April 28, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Sandy is soooo sexy and beautiful :) ~ Niki
Sandy is the hottest woman I have ever seen. ...
Sandy has the most beautiful body. ~ Dan

 
Nicknames:

Sandy Waltrick, Naughty Girl Sandy

Biography: Blonde Sandy Summers was born in Santa Catarina Brazil on April 28, 1986. She is 5'4 and 99 lbs with a great set of 32C boobs. Sandy has her belly button pierced and also has a Chinese character tattooed on her lower abdomen and another tattoo on her lower back. Sandy does not do any hardcore work, but has done some limited lesbian and toying shoots. She has shot for some of the bigger names in adult modeling including Twistys and Digital Desire. She mostly shoots for her own website currently though. Please take a look at all of our Sandy Summers galleries!
Our Take: Sandy Summers is one of the most attractive adult models around. Although she took a little break in 2010, she is now back shooting new content. Sandy mostly does solo softcore and toying shoots, but has also done a little bit of lesbian work as well. She has a very naturally fit body and some nice full C cups. We think with more new content, Sandy will continue to get more and more popular on 21vek-dance.ru.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #803
 Change:
 Links: 81
 Added: 11/13/2008
 
Suggest Sandy
 
spacer
 
Sandy Summers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 17, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2
 
 
Other Mentions of Sandy Summers On 21vek-dance.ru
Blog09/07/2011 : Sexy school girl Sandy Summers goes hiking  
 1
 
User Submitted Sandy Summers Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Sandy is soooo sexy and beautiful :)
Posted by: Niki on 4/19/2013 10:30:08 AM

Sandy is the hottest woman I have ever seen. She is so perfect. She has a such a sweet voice and a body that won't quit. She can shake me all night long. I wish I knew what she was up to lately.
Posted by: Diabloloco on 1/21/2012 11:30:28 AM

Sandy has the most beautiful body.
Posted by: Dan on 7/23/2011 8:21:19 PM

Hot As Fuck!
Posted by: Me on 6/24/2010 7:39:51 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


melanie iglesias fake boobs free videos pornvinessa shaw sex scene free mature porn videosbbw samantha slopesalison star straponkarin von kroft videodylan riley picssusana reche strip best free porn videoslily carter porn picturesholly michaels pornenglish mansion forced bi funny porn videosnikki jackson titsflintstone porn parody xxx porn videosscreaming orgam free porn sex videosfrontal wedgie extreme porn videosbritney rears 2 porn videos tumblrsexy aletta ocean picsjacqueline obradors porn pokemon porn videostranssexuales videos revenge porn videoslesboscenes.com lesbian porn videosgemma massey 4tubepornstar wet pussypprn star niki leighclub april oneilyummy pussy picmelisa mendiny pussycolumbianpornsleazy dreams monroe hentai porn videosGym pussy ariella ferara hard core ranmedapril oneil gallerypaula garces sex tape big ass porn videoscollin farrel sex tape porn x videosjenna hazwmegan coxxx picspornstar leya falcon assnatasha henstridge species scene free anal porn videosshayla jenningsfuck nudeniceblowjobpicturebrazzers picture gallerieshegre lingam massage porn music videosbonnie ronniesexboyes bbw porn videossopia sutrabibi noel pussy hddomonique simonebobbi starr nude picsporn star lorena sanchezsextual intercourse pictures japanese porn videosteagan presley 4tubeNevada Stocking Nacktmandy haze roomjelena jensen hardcore videossex hayfa wahbe x videos pornwww.libug.con lesbian porn videoskrissy Lynn nude mov3sbrazzers.nerdgirl mansturbating mature porn videosbig cheeked freaks 3d porn videosmia lina fuckingsadie west porn tubecharisma cappelli picssexy ariana mariecarina roman pornabbey brooke hotvelicity von teacherhome grownfreaks.net free black porn videoskayla green actress pornoyoojizz.com lesbian porn videosjanessa jordan videosholly halston free videoshorny santa claushitachi wand pillow xvideos pornjazmine cashmere and kittenBritney young blowbrazzers stocking nudekaylani lei picturescindi sexonthebeach free teen porn videosMadison rose with black jacket porn tumblrallie james nudeabella danger porn